Výsledky sezóna 2015/16
MUŽI – 1. B, SK. A
Kolo |
Den |
Začátek Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledky |
|
1 |
So |
8.8. |
16.30 Újezdec |
Horní Moštěnice |
3 :0 |
2 |
Ne |
16.8. |
14.00 1. FC Viktorie Př. B |
Újezdec |
1 :0 |
3 |
So |
22.8. |
16.30 Újezdec |
Vrchoslavice |
3 :0 |
4 |
Ne |
30.8. |
16.30 Troubky |
Újezdec |
2 :0 |
5 |
So |
5.9. |
16.30 Újezdec |
Nemilany |
1 :3 |
6 |
So |
12.9. |
16.00 Kojetín/Koválovice |
Újezdec |
1 :0 |
7 |
So |
19.9. |
16.00 Újezdec |
Ústí B |
2 :2 |
8 |
So |
26.9. |
16.00 Újezdec |
Dub n. M. |
3 :2 |
9 |
So |
3.10. |
15.30 Haná Nezamyslice |
Újezdec |
3 :0 |
10 |
So |
10.10. |
15.00 Újezdec |
Pivín |
2 :4 |
11 |
Ne |
18.10. |
15.00 Tovačov |
Újezdec |
5 :1 |
12 |
So |
24.10. |
14.30 Újezdec |
Čekyně |
2 :4 |
13 |
Ne |
1.11. |
14.00 Kostelec n. H. |
Újezdec |
3 :2 |
14 |
So |
7.11. |
14.00 Horní Moštěnice |
Újezdec |
3 :3 |
15 |
So |
14.11. |
13.30 Újezdec |
1. FCV Přerov B |
1 :0 |
16 |
Ne |
3.4. |
15.30 Vrchoslavice |
Újezdec |
4 :0 |
17 |
So |
9.4. |
16.00 Újezdec |
Troubky |
2 :1 |
18 |
So |
16.4. |
16.00 Nemilany |
Újezdec |
0 :1 |
19 |
So |
23.4. |
16.00 Újezdec |
Kojetín/Koválovice |
0 :2 |
20 |
Ne |
1.5. |
10.00 Ústí B |
Újezdec |
3 :4 |
21 |
So |
7.5. |
16.30 Dub n. Moravou |
Újezdec |
0 :0 |
22 |
So |
14.5. |
16.30 Újezdec |
Nezamyslice |
2 :0 |
23 |
Ne |
22.5. |
16.30 Pivín |
Újezdec |
0 :0 |
24 |
So |
28.5. |
16.30 Újezdec |
Tovačov |
6 :1 |
25 |
So |
4.6. |
16.30 Čekyně |
Újezdec |
5 :4 |
26 |
So |
11.6. |
16.30 Újezdec |
Kostelec n. H. |
2 :3 |
Statistika střelců: 5x
4x Smékal Michal
Dicuia Nicola, Fikr Tomáš, Kolomazník J.
3x Jančovič Jakub, Lecián Libor, Perutka Radim, Slaměník Radim, Václavíček Martin
2x Kovář Miroslav, PetrášTomáš
1x Jurečka Martin, Koukal Martin, Šídlo
Tomáš, Zbožínek Ladislav
MISTROVSKÁ UTKÁNÍ – 25. kolo
Datum |
Domácí - Hosté |
Výsledky |
11.6.16 |
Nezamyslice - Tovačov |
4:2 |
11.6.16 |
Dub nad Moravou - Čekyně |
6:2 |
11.6.16 |
Újezdec - Kostelec na Hané |
2:3 |
12.6.16 |
Kojetín/Koválovice B - Horní Moštěnice |
2:3 |
11.6.16 |
Nemilany - 1. FCV Přerov B |
8:3 |
11.6.16 |
Troubky - Vrchoslavice 1946 |
5:1 |
12.6.16 |
Ústí B - Pivín |
3:3 |
VÝSLEDKY PO ODEHRANÉM KOLE
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Skore |
Body |
1. |
Kojetín/Koválovice B |
66 : 36 |
55 |
2. |
Dub nad Moravou |
79 : 44 |
51 |
3. |
Tovačov |
55 : 43 |
47 |
4. |
Pivín |
63 : 50 |
45 |
5. |
Kostelec na Hané |
66 : 57 |
39 |
6. |
Ústí B |
65 : 57 |
39 |
7. |
1. FCV Přerov B |
43 : 48 |
37 |
8. |
Vrchoslavice 1946 |
53 : 62 |
36 |
9. |
Nemilany |
62 : 60 |
33 |
10. |
Troubky |
47 : 54 |
33 |
11. |
Újezdec |
44 : 52 |
31 |
12. |
Nezamyslice |
41 : 60 |
28 |
13. |
Horní Moštěnice |
47 : 69 |
28 |
14. |
Čekyně |
52 : 91 |
20 |
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA - OP
Kolo |
Den |
Začátek Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledky |
|
4 |
So |
29.8. |
11.00 Radslavice |
Újezdec |
15 : 2 |
3 |
St |
2.9. |
16.30 Újezdec |
SK Hranice |
1 : 16 |
5 |
So |
5.9. |
12.00 Újezdec |
1. FCV Přerov |
3 : 10 |
6 |
Ne |
13.9. |
10.30 Želatovice A |
Újezdec |
7 :3 |
7 |
So |
19.9. |
11.30 Újezdec |
Opatovice/Všech. |
3 :9 |
8 |
So |
26.9. |
11.30 Újezdec |
Hustopeče |
1 : 15 |
9 |
Ne |
4.10. |
13.15 Ústí |
Újezdec |
4 :2 |
10 |
So |
10.10. |
10.30 Újezdec |
Všechovice |
7 :7 |
11 |
Ne |
18.10. |
14.00 Lipník |
Újezdec |
10 : 2 |
1 |
So |
24.10. |
10.00 Újezdec |
Kozlovice A |
1 : 19 |
2 |
St |
28.10. |
13.00 Beňov |
Újezdec |
3 :8 |
13 |
So |
20.4. |
11.30 Újezdec |
Beňov |
6 :3 |
14 |
So |
16.4. |
13.00 Hranice |
Újezdec |
14 : 1 |
15 |
So |
23.4. |
11.30 Újezdec |
Radslavice |
1 : 14 |
16 |
So |
30.4. |
12.00 1. FCV C |
Újezdec |
7 :5 |
12 |
Čt |
5.5. |
17.00 Kozlovice A |
Újezdec |
14 : 3 |
17 |
So |
7.5. |
12.00 Újezdec |
Želatovice A |
4 :8 |
18 |
So |
14.5. |
13.30 Opatovice/Všech. |
Ujezdec |
6 :1 |
19 |
Ne |
22.5. |
10.00 Hustopeče |
Ujezdec |
7 :4 |
22 |
St |
25.5. |
16.30 Újezdec |
Lipník |
2 : 11 |
20 |
So |
28.5. |
14.00 Ujezdec |
Ustí |
3 :9 |
21 |
So |
4.6. |
10.00 Všechovice |
Újezdec |
5 : 15 |
VÝSLEDKY PO ODEHRANÉM KOLE
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Skore |
Body |
1. |
Kozlovice A |
345 : 60 |
66 |
2. |
Hranice |
268 : 104 |
54 |
3. |
Opatovice/Všechovice |
172 : 98 |
54 |
4. |
Hustopeče |
153 : 144 |
40 |
5. |
Radslavice |
169 : 76 |
39 |
6. |
Ústí |
120 : 153 |
36 |
7. |
Lipník |
132 : 160 |
34 |
8. |
Želatovice A |
119 : 157 |
24 |
9. |
1. FCV Přerov C |
141 : 193 |
24 |
10. |
Újezdec |
78 : 213 |
10 |
11. |
Všechovice |
99 : 245 |
8 |
12. |
Beňov |
45 : 238 |
0 |
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA - OP
Kolo |
Den |
Začátek Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledky |
|
4 |
Ne |
30.8. |
10.00 KMK Zubr |
Újezdec |
4 : 11 |
3 |
St |
2.9. |
17.30 Újezdec |
Beňov |
3 : 12 |
5 |
So |
5.9. |
14.00 Újezdec |
Křenovice |
2 :7 |
6 |
Ne |
13.9. |
9.00 Želatovice |
Újezdec |
8 :2 |
7 |
So |
19.9. |
13.30 Újezdec |
volno |
X |
8 |
So |
26.9. |
13.30 Újezdec |
Polkovice |
6 :7 |
9 |
Ne |
4.10. |
13.30 Troubky |
Újezdec |
10 : 2 |
2 |
So |
10.10. |
9.30 Kozlovice A |
Újezdec |
13 : 2 |
1 |
So |
17.10. |
12.30 Újezdec |
Brodek |
13 : 2 |
13 |
St |
11.5. |
17.00 Újezdec |
KMK Zubr |
6 :5 |
14 |
Ne |
17.4. |
15.00 Křenovice |
Újezdec |
15 : 2 |
15 |
So |
23.4. |
13.30 Újezdec |
Želatovice |
1 : 12 |
16 |
Ne |
1.5. |
X VOLNO |
X |
X |
17 |
So |
7.5. |
14.30 Polkovice |
Ujezdec |
5 :3 |
18 |
So |
14.5. |
14.00 Újezdec |
Troubky |
6 : 11 |
11 |
So |
21.5. |
14.00 Újezdec |
Kozlovice A |
1 : 16 |
10 |
Ne |
29.5. |
10.30 Brodek |
Újezdec |
1 :9 |
12 |
Čt |
9.6. |
17.00 Beňov |
Újezdec |
7 :5 |
VÝSLEDKY PO ODEHRANÉM KOLE
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Skore |
Body |
1. |
Kozlovice A |
211 : 24 |
48 |
2. |
Želatovice |
145 : 37 |
42 |
3. |
Beňov |
138 : 59 |
34 |
4. |
Křenovice |
107 : 62 |
28 |
5. |
Troubky |
95 : 64 |
27 |
6. |
KMK Zubr Přerov |
60 : 98 |
12 |
7. |
Újezdec |
74 : 135 |
12 |
8. |
Polkovice |
61 : 153 |
12 |
9. |
Brodek |
13 : 272 |
0 |