Výsledky sezóna 2017/18
MUŽI – 1. B, sk. A
Kolo |
|
Den |
Začátek |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledky |
14 |
Út |
1.5. |
16.30 |
Újezdec |
Vrchoslavice 1946 |
3 : 0 |
15 |
Ne |
1.4. |
10.00 |
Sokol Ústí B |
Újezdec |
2 : 1 |
16 |
So |
7.4. |
15.30 |
Újezdec |
Horní Moštěnice |
1 : 1 (PK 4:3) |
17 |
So |
14.4. |
15.30 |
Lipník nad Bečvou |
Újezdec |
5 : 0 |
18 |
So |
21.4. |
16.00 |
Újezdec |
TJ Haná Prostějov |
2 : 0 |
19 |
Ne |
29.4. |
16.00 |
FC Želatovice B |
Újezdec |
0 : 1 |
20 |
So |
5.5. |
16.30 |
Újezdec |
TJ Smržice |
4 : 1 |
21 |
Ne |
13.5. |
16.30 |
Sokol Tovačov |
Újezdec |
1 : 1 (PK 7:8) |
22 |
So |
19.5. |
17.00 |
Újezdec |
Klenovice n. H. |
0 : 1 |
23 |
So |
26.5. |
17.00 |
Újezdec |
SK Radslavice |
5 : 0 |
24 |
Ne |
3.6. |
17.00 |
Sokol v Pivíně |
Újezdec |
4 : 1 |
25 |
So |
9.6. |
17.00 |
Újezdec |
Kojetín-Koválovice B |
3 : 0 |
26 |
So |
16.6. |
17.30 |
FK Troubky |
Újezdec |
0 : 2 |
Statistika střelců:
13xJosef Stokláska
10xMarek Fabián
6xJiří Kocfelda
4xRoman Klimek, Ladislav Zbožínek
3xMarek Suchánek, Jiří Zwesper
2xVáclav Mazur
1x Jakub Jančovič, Stanislav Pelikán, Zdeněk Šulák, Michal Vrána, Pavel Zývala
MISTROVSKÁ UTKÁNÍ – 26. kolo
Datum |
Domácí |
- |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
16.6.17 |
FC Želatovice B |
- |
Lipník nad Bečvou |
2 : 4 |
16.6.17 |
FK Troubky |
- |
Újezdec |
0 : 2 |
16.6.17 |
Horní Moštěnice |
- |
TJ Smržice |
0 : 2 |
17.6.17 |
Sokol Ústí |
- |
Sokol Tovačov |
5 : 3 |
17.6.17 |
Vrchoslavice 1946 |
- |
Klenovice na Hané |
4 : 3 |
17.6.17 |
Kojetín-Koválovice B |
- |
Sokol v Pivíně |
4 : 4 (PK 5:4) |
17.6.17 |
SK Radslavice |
- |
TJ Haná Prostějov |
4 : 3 |
Výsledky po odehraném kole
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Skore |
Body |
1. |
Lipník nad Bečvou |
100 : 33 |
65 |
2. |
Sokol Ústí B |
82 : 34 |
63 |
3. |
Klenovice na Hané |
66 : 44 |
47 |
4. |
Sokol v Pivíně |
60 : 54 |
42 |
5. |
FK Troubky |
61 : 52 |
40 |
6. |
TJ Haná Prostějov |
52 : 55 |
39 |
7. |
Kojetín – Koválovice B |
57 : 62 |
37 |
8. |
FC Želatovice B |
45 : 51 |
37 |
9. |
Újezdec |
50 : 46 |
36 |
10. |
Sokol Tovačov |
44 : 49 |
34 |
11. |
TJ Smržice |
48 : 80 |
29 |
12. |
SK Radslavice |
31 : 76 |
28 |
13. |
Vrchoslavice 1946 |
56 : 67 |
26 |
14. |
Horní Moštěnice |
30 : 79 |
23 |
Mladší PŘÍPRAVKA
Kolo |
|
Den |
Začátek |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledky |
1 |
St |
16.5.18 |
17.00 |
TJ Sokol Čekyně |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
25 : 2 |
11 |
Ne |
15.4.18 |
9.00 |
FK Kozlovice |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
15 : 2 |
12 |
So |
21.4.18 |
9.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
TJ Sokol Pavlovice |
5 : 11 |
13 |
Ne |
29.4.18 |
10.00 |
Lazníky |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
0 : 23 |
14 |
So |
5.5.18 |
10.00 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
FK Brodek u Přerova |
9 : 10 |
15 |
Ne |
13.5.18 |
9.00 |
FC Želatovice |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
6 : 6 |
16 |
So |
19.5.18 |
10.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
1.FC Viktorie Přerov C |
14 : 12 |
17 |
Ne |
27.5.18 |
13.30 |
FC Beňov |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
7 : 6 |
18 |
So |
2.6.18 |
10.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
1. FC Viktorie Přerov A |
2 : 20 |
10 |
So |
9.6.18 |
10.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
TJ Sokol Čekyně |
6 : 6 |
Výsledky po odehraném kole
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Skore |
Body |
1. |
1. FC Viktorie Přerov A |
206 : 71 |
40 |
2. |
FC Beňov |
147 : 73 |
39 |
3. |
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně B |
184 : 61 |
38 |
4. |
FC Želatovice |
83 : 111 |
22 |
5. |
TJ Sokol Pavlovice |
101 : 138 |
22 |
6. |
FK Brodek u Přerova |
82 : 119 |
17 |
7. |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
102 : 166 |
15 |
8. |
Fotbalový klub Kozlovice B |
72 : 137 |
11 |
9. |
1. FC Viktorie Přerov C |
78 : 179 |
6 |
Starší PŘÍPRAVKA A
Kolo |
|
Den |
Začátek |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledky |
1 |
Ne |
8.4.18 |
13.00 |
FK Spartak Lipník |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
5 : 10 |
11 |
Ne |
15.4.18 |
10.00 |
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
0 : 12 |
12 |
So |
21.4.18 |
11.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
TJ Sokol Hustopeče |
10 : 1 |
13 |
Ne |
29.4.18 |
13.30 |
TJ Sokol Soběchleby |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
5 : 13 |
14 |
So |
5.5.18 |
12.00 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
TJ Sokol Opatovice |
5 : 6 |
15 |
So |
12.5.18 |
9.30 |
SK Radslavice A |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
2 : 12 |
16 |
So |
19.5.18 |
12.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
SK Hranice |
2 : 3 |
17 |
So |
26.5.18 |
9.15 |
Tatran Všechovice |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
5 : 5 |
18 |
So |
2.6.18 |
12.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
TJ Sokol Ústí |
5 : 1 |
10 |
So |
9.6.18 |
12.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
FK Spartak Lipník |
3 : 12 |
Výsledky po odehraném kole
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Skore |
Body |
1. |
TJ Sokol Opatovice |
140 : 82 |
44 |
2. |
FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou |
207 : 78 |
43 |
3. |
TJ Sokol Ústí |
143 : 69 |
37 |
4. |
TJ Sokol Újezdec A |
137 : 67 |
37 |
5. |
SK Hranice |
144 : 124 |
31 |
6. |
Tatran Všechovice |
119 : 130 |
25 |
7. |
TJ Sokol Soběchleby |
90 : 133 |
19 |
8. |
TJ Sokol Hustopeče |
117 : 138 |
18 |
9. |
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd |
44 : 179 |
9 |
10. |
SK Radslavice A |
52 : 193 |
0 |
starší PŘÍPRAVKA B
Kolo |
|
Den |
Začátek |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledky |
1 |
So |
7.4.2018 |
13.00 |
TJ Sokol Čekyně |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
9 : 5 |
11 |
So |
14.4.18 |
14.00 |
FK Kozlovice |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
20 : 2 |
12 |
So |
21.4.18 |
13.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
FK Troubky |
4 : 4 |
13 |
Ne |
29.4.18 |
16.00 |
Sokol Křenovice |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
4 : 7 |
14 |
So |
5.5.18 |
14.00 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
FK Brodek u Př. |
17 : 2 |
15 |
So |
12.5.18 |
11.00 |
SK Radslavice B |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
6 : 4 |
16 |
So |
19.5.18 |
14.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
KMK Zubr Přerov |
6 : 9 |
17 |
Čt |
31.5.18 |
16.30 |
FC Želatovice |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
8 : 9 |
18 |
So |
2.6.18 |
14.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
TJ Horní Moštěnice |
8 : 1 |
10 |
So |
9.6.18 |
14.30 |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
TJ Sokol Čekyně |
8 : 2 |
Výsledky po odehraném kole
Pořadí |
Družstvo |
Skore |
Body |
1. |
Fotbalový klub Kozlovice |
199 : 45 |
49 |
2. |
SK Radslavice B |
133 : 51 |
45 |
3. |
KMK Zubr Přerov |
141 : 88 |
33 |
4. |
FK Troubky |
90 : 101 |
26 |
5. |
TJ Sokol Újezdec |
106 : 102 |
25 |
6. |
Sokol Křenovice |
72 : 117 |
24 |
7. |
TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice |
62 : 90 |
22 |
8. |
TJ Sokol Čekyně |
72 : 100 |
18 |
9. |
FC Želatovice |
75 : 113 |
18 |
10. |
FK Brodek u Přerova |
25 : 168 |
0 |